LaserPlex Top 100

RangNameHighscoreDatum
1Jan86942429.06.2020
2[EAH]Asmodan4266401.09.2017
3[EAH]Anubis3906409.02.2018
4Ken3826428.03.2018
5Coolcraft3765425.07.2017
6[EAH]Baduin3759407.07.2018
7Solu3745420.05.2017
8[JXI]Tschuleija3728420.05.2018
9FrankyPranky3710120.10.2019
10Narkol3600411.11.2016
11[DUS] Polol3512415.12.2017
12#BioHazzard3490420.10.2019
13#AndNiv3490404.02.2017
14[KSK]Tyr3450409.07.2016
15Maybe3375402.11.2017
16Gino3315423.10.2016
17//ZW//Leon3275405.01.2020
18Sunny ❤3221018.10.2019
19Babonator3217413.10.2019
20Phaser-Action3170414.08.2019
21Nightcrawler3154304.06.2016
22DeR_HaMMeR_0073130401.11.2016
23Schoki-Monster3125405.05.2018
24Schiggy 2.03067426.10.2018
25I am a Loser3034403.03.2018
26Donald_Trump3032417.07.2017
27Yuna3029405.07.2020
28Blinky Bill3004405.05.2018
29I'm faster boi2975321.01.2019
30[CW]Dirty_Harry2971312.08.2017
31[HAI]Heisenberg2958420.05.2018
32Highest Pockets2947415.01.2018
33[TDL]Schroefi2917404.02.2018
34[JP] Pennywise2912420.01.2018
35[LZ] Hayabusa2875420.05.2018
36Higher Pockets2869408.10.2018
37Jack Wolf2863422.09.2019
38CreepertonLP2855430.03.2019
39Anni2830426.08.2018
40Jameskii2815221.01.2019
41(KSK) Tiger12811407.08.2019
42Persil2809304.11.2017
43Major Lazer2807401.09.2017
44Gronkh2805426.10.2018
45High Pockets2801426.02.2018
461080p2779427.08.2018
47Elias2765429.02.2020
48[INF] Malefix2761428.03.2018
49PlAsMaFrOsT2757427.08.2018
50//ZW// Leon.2741405.01.2020
51Sir Piercy2740406.04.2019
52Dogcat-lucy2730410.09.2017
53Acul19112717411.11.2017
54Jack_Somebody2711422.09.2017
55Ize2706409.12.2016
56Reitscu2705418.01.2020
57Cantex2702425.08.2019
58I am stupid2690403.03.2018
59Big Hammer2687403.09.2017
60TheLittlePlayer2679415.03.2020
61René the Killer2678329.08.2017
62SpaInquesition2667413.10.2017
63Assassin74402660313.10.2017
64Bin Hingefallt2640422.01.2017
65Günter Lauch2636431.10.2017
66[DG]PlasmaFrost2631419.08.2018
67Kette1772610208.02.2019
68John Cena2605419.08.2016
69MasterLH2603428.09.2019
70Mutekkiman2600428.07.2019
71Unkenprinzessin2595422.09.2019
72Birthdaykiddo2594429.08.2017
73Glumanda2.02592402.02.2019
74[TDL]Vallex32581422.07.2017
75Sun2580424.10.2019
76Schroefi2578419.04.2017
77{404}Interpars2573423.11.2019
78[KSK]Ghostarmy2570419.08.2018
79Lowstar_xxx2556403.10.2017
80[EAH]Malthael2554418.08.2017
81Elarix2553418.08.2017
82Ghost Rider2550428.10.2018
83GateKeeper2549431.10.2017
84[JP]Pennywise2548423.11.2018
85Vallex332546405.01.2018
86Marvin17112536426.05.2017
87Saeger2533309.04.2016
88Massacker Jo2526429.06.2019
89Firefly2525403.07.2020
90-LGH- Nic Nac2525425.04.2017
91Banana-Split2520420.01.2018
92Pauly Walnuts2520412.08.2017
93Pennywise2516405.01.2018
94Nepy2515425.08.2017
95Heisenberg2513324.06.2017
96Momo2000312500402.01.2017
97Punisher2497418.10.2019
98Artikel132490423.03.2019
99The Ghost2478408.08.2019
100MurphysLawyer2478418.12.2016
RangNameHighscoreDatum
1Yuna3029405.07.2020
2Firefly2525403.07.2020
3[KSK] Desertfox2357407.07.2020
4Beat1940303.07.2020
5The Runner1860404.07.2020
6Old Man1832405.07.2020
7Elias1747406.07.2020
8Minion1742407.07.2020
9BooM Bloom1681004.07.2020
10Marco.B1672405.07.2020
11Maz#11668401.07.2020
12Albinibambidi1641407.07.2020
13[KSK]Plasmavolt1460407.07.2020
14Ranim <31457401.07.2020
15Herr-Demurone1445403.07.2020
16The Camper1425404.07.2020
17Nova Elite1359407.07.2020
18Samua1310404.07.2020
19Mandarina1307103.07.2020
20Dogcat-lucy1304405.07.2020
21Mila6191290303.07.2020
22River Song1272403.07.2020
23Nexus1224407.07.2020
24Cypo1208303.07.2020
25[DG]PlasmaFrost1207307.07.2020
26LegionItaly1176404.07.2020
27Dark Angel1145406.07.2020
28Malagra1136306.07.2020
29Lexyna1106303.07.2020
30Afryka_11105303.07.2020
31PlasmaFrost1099407.07.2020
32Saphira1080406.07.2020
33Horus1078406.07.2020
34Sem1054303.07.2020
35Samurai1023303.07.2020
36DiNO1015303.07.2020
37ArtyDotExe1008407.07.2020
38Dragonlord1001103.07.2020
39Pidaras990001.07.2020
40Putin970201.07.2020
41Lucy965305.07.2020
42Akkarin952106.07.2020
43Trulenschnüfler897003.07.2020
44Gott Killer866207.07.2020
45Drago860004.07.2020
46Creeper LP845304.07.2020
47Dalbojab840101.07.2020
48Wiese_01828003.07.2020
49Dragonking813403.07.2020
50Angie810306.07.2020
51Mimilization795304.07.2020
52Black Jack793206.07.2020
53MohawkSarah719203.07.2020
54Shadow705404.07.2020
55Forty704206.07.2020
56Misses Big681306.07.2020
57Fynn Theisen657005.07.2020
58Overlord7874650104.07.2020
59JoJo634206.07.2020
60Eragon589106.07.2020
61Haharaschki555103.07.2020
62Iwan Dalban550001.07.2020
63Huj460003.07.2020
64Piska460003.07.2020
65Karma-Fire453007.07.2020
66Siska301003.07.2020
RangNameHighscoreDatum
1[KSK] Desertfox2357407.07.2020
2Elias1747406.07.2020
3Minion1742407.07.2020
4Firefly1720407.07.2020
5Albinibambidi1641407.07.2020
6[KSK]Plasmavolt1460407.07.2020
7Nova Elite1359407.07.2020
8Nexus1224407.07.2020
9[DG]PlasmaFrost1207307.07.2020
10Dark Angel1145406.07.2020
11Malagra1136306.07.2020
12PlasmaFrost1099407.07.2020
13Saphira1080406.07.2020
14Horus1078406.07.2020
15ArtyDotExe1008407.07.2020
16Akkarin952106.07.2020
17Gott Killer866207.07.2020
18Angie810306.07.2020
19Black Jack793206.07.2020
20Forty704206.07.2020
21Misses Big681306.07.2020
22JoJo634206.07.2020
23Eragon589106.07.2020
24Karma-Fire453007.07.2020