LaserPlex Top 100

RangNameHighscoreDatum
1Jan0084898405.08.2020
2Wesley014740318.06.2021
3BetaWolf4300426.09.2020
4[EAH]Asmodan4266401.09.2017
5Max113917414.07.2021
6[EAH]Anubis3906409.02.2018
7Ken3826428.03.2018
8Coolcraft3765425.07.2017
9[EAH]Baduin3759407.07.2018
10Solu3745420.05.2017
11Jan83735318.06.2021
12[JXI]Tschuleija3728420.05.2018
13FrankyPranky3710120.10.2019
14Narkol3600411.11.2016
15Flash3530427.07.2021
16[DUS] Polol3512415.12.2017
17Feuerpony3490420.10.2019
18#AndNiv3490404.02.2017
19[KSK]Tyr3450409.07.2016
20Maybe3375402.11.2017
21Gino3315423.10.2016
22//ZW//Leon3275405.01.2020
23Sunny ❤3221018.10.2019
24Babonator3217413.10.2019
25Yuna3196412.07.2020
26Phaser-Action3170414.08.2019
27Nightcrawler3154304.06.2016
28DeR_HaMMeR_0073130401.11.2016
29Schoki-Monster3125405.05.2018
30Schiggy 2.03067426.10.2018
31I am a Loser3034403.03.2018
32Donald_Trump3032417.07.2017
33Blinky Bill3004405.05.2018
34Nervensäge3000410.07.2020
35I'm faster boi2975321.01.2019
36[CW]Dirty_Harry2971312.08.2017
37[HAI]Heisenberg2958420.05.2018
38Highest Pockets2947415.01.2018
39[TDL]Schroefi2917404.02.2018
40[JP] Pennywise2912420.01.2018
41[LZ] Hayabusa2875420.05.2018
42Higher Pockets2869408.10.2018
43Jack Wolf2863422.09.2019
44CreepertonLP2855430.03.2019
45Anni2830426.08.2018
46Jameskii2815221.01.2019
47(KSK) Tiger12811407.08.2019
48Persil2809304.11.2017
49Major Lazer2807401.09.2017
50Gronkh2805426.10.2018
51High Pockets2801426.02.2018
52dortmund2798425.07.2020
531080p2779427.08.2018
54Elias2765429.02.2020
55Deine Mudda2763313.07.2021
56[INF] Malefix2761428.03.2018
57PlAsMaFrOsT2757427.08.2018
58//ZW// Leon.2741405.01.2020
59Sir Piercy2740406.04.2019
60Dogcat-lucy2730410.09.2017
61DerWarmduscher2719431.10.2020
62Acul19112717411.11.2017
63Jack_Somebody2711422.09.2017
64Ize2706409.12.2016
65Reitscu2705418.01.2020
66Cantex2702425.08.2019
67I am stupid2690403.03.2018
68Big Hammer2687403.09.2017
69TheLittlePlayer2679415.03.2020
70René the Killer2678329.08.2017
71SpaInquesition2667413.10.2017
72Kr4mpf2662417.07.2020
73Assassin74402660313.10.2017
74Bin Hingefallt2640422.01.2017
75Günter Lauch2636431.10.2017
76[DG]PlasmaFrost2631419.08.2018
77Kette1772610208.02.2019
78John Cena2605419.08.2016
79MasterLH2603428.09.2019
80Mutekkiman2600428.07.2019
81Unkenprinzessin2595422.09.2019
82Birthdaykiddo2594429.08.2017
83Glumanda2.02592402.02.2019
84[TDL]Vallex32581422.07.2017
85Sun2580424.10.2019
86Schroefi2578419.04.2017
87{404}Interpars2573423.11.2019
88[KSK]Ghostarmy2570419.08.2018
89Lowstar_xxx2556403.10.2017
90[EAH]Malthael2554418.08.2017
91Elarix2553418.08.2017
92Ghost Rider2550428.10.2018
93David Grany2549408.08.2020
94GateKeeper2549431.10.2017
95[JP]Pennywise2548423.11.2018
96Vallex332546405.01.2018
97Marvin17112536426.05.2017
98Saeger2533309.04.2016
99Massacker Jo2526429.06.2019
100Firefly2525403.07.2020
RangNameHighscoreDatum
1Max113917414.07.2021
2Flash3530427.07.2021
3Wesley013445414.07.2021
4Jan0083164414.07.2021
5Deine Mudda2763313.07.2021
6Ciller-DAVID2473325.07.2021
7Nervensäge2369411.07.2021
8Jan0102229411.07.2021
9Die Kartoffel2140412.07.2021
10Fire2096412.07.2021
11Mxritz2059412.07.2021
12FREZZy2044316.07.2021
13Hatake Kakashi2002416.07.2021
14Naantol1961423.07.2021
15Machomei781916423.07.2021
16Killua1901416.07.2021
17Elite Sniper1835310.07.2021
18Minion1828427.07.2021
19Superman081815413.07.2021
20ARC Trooper 171731322.07.2021
21Chaosdead1704208.07.2021
22PrimusVergi1688430.07.2021
23Coolcraft2.2081637430.07.2021
24BooM Bloom1629209.07.2021
25Harjbo1624309.07.2021
26LASER Master1599318.07.2021
27Der Profi 061591324.07.2021
28Storm1587325.07.2021
29Salocin1581209.07.2021
30BloodWork7771559418.07.2021
31PrO1001558204.07.2021
32Anonymous X1545403.07.2021
33Just.hd.3211533208.07.2021
34Heike1532411.07.2021
35M Bison1513324.07.2021
36Marco.B1448418.07.2021
37Captain Fox1448412.07.2021
38Specter1398409.07.2021
39JoJo1391218.07.2021
40Tilo1380324.07.2021
41Easy1379109.07.2021
42Phaser-Action1373425.07.2021
43killer Sven1334316.07.2021
44Laser Jack1317408.07.2021
45Wichtig1314119.07.2021
46Bauser1297404.07.2021
47Magier1294426.07.2021
48Clausthaler1282327.07.2021
49Khoma1278411.07.2021
50Venom881250108.07.2021
51Sh_adow_hunter1247325.07.2021
52LegionItaly1237403.07.2021
53Mecha Tagger1230418.07.2021
54Edd von Schleck1205228.07.2021
55Unwichtig1185219.07.2021
56drip Fußballbos1182324.07.2021
57Liam1178206.07.2021
58CoolStrike1177204.07.2021
59Anonymous Y1172403.07.2021
60Minipanzer1170311.07.2021
61Buddiesofgaming1156109.07.2021
62Harry1124311.07.2021
63Der Warmduscher1122428.07.2021
64Your Marc1120219.07.2021
65Yohneeboy1119315.07.2021
66Tbxnee1116412.07.2021
67Drachen Herz1113209.07.2021
68Amor1092318.07.2021
69Helena9111079206.07.2021
70DeinVadda1074315.07.2021
71Günni1065411.07.2021
72Lokas1064324.07.2021
73Camper1062119.07.2021
74XGameHazardX1046309.07.2021
75TomF951037125.07.2021
76Kookie6101032118.07.2021
77Itachi1026225.07.2021
78CM_Leo8301025325.07.2021
79Atlentic_simon1019324.07.2021
80Birthday girl1015408.07.2021
81Daryl1012411.07.2021
82Schattenschwan997427.07.2021
83Aleko987330.07.2021
84DeinSohn984213.07.2021
85Mamimo981328.07.2021
86Ninjabaumeister972330.07.2021
87Goku970126.07.2021
88Thunfischmann963419.07.2021
89Schweinewookiee959312.07.2021
90Kim Possible956125.07.2021
91Flo AV950330.07.2021
92Agent Pablow938215.07.2021
93Snow Asasin934226.07.2021
94Disco927104.07.2021
95KillaVirus920208.07.2021
96Banana Joe911208.07.2021
97Otto910029.07.2021
98Halo ONE ONE908112.07.2021
99Benonator905410.07.2021
100Dani-Sahne904218.07.2021
RangNameHighscoreDatum
1Flash3530427.07.2021
2Minion1828427.07.2021
3Die Kartoffel1780430.07.2021
4PrimusVergi1688430.07.2021
5Coolcraft2.2081637430.07.2021
6Magier1294426.07.2021
7Clausthaler1282327.07.2021
8Edd von Schleck1205228.07.2021
9Der Warmduscher1122428.07.2021
10Schattenschwan997427.07.2021
11Aleko987330.07.2021
12Mamimo981328.07.2021
13Ninjabaumeister972330.07.2021
14Goku970126.07.2021
15Flo AV950330.07.2021
16Snow Asasin934226.07.2021
17Itachi915026.07.2021
18Otto910029.07.2021
19Dancing Queen888328.07.2021
20Ultra-killer860029.07.2021
21Säxy Ente553028.07.2021