LaserPlex Top 100

RangNameHighscoreDatum
1[EAH]Asmodan4266401.09.2017
2[EAH]Anubis3906409.02.2018
3Ken3826428.03.2018
4Coolcraft3765425.07.2017
5[EAH]Baduin3759407.07.2018
6Solu3745420.05.2017
7[JXI]Tschuleija3728420.05.2018
8FrankyPranky3710120.10.2019
9Narkol3600411.11.2016
10[DUS] Polol3512415.12.2017
11#BioHazzard3490420.10.2019
12#AndNiv3490404.02.2017
13[KSK]Tyr3450409.07.2016
14Maybe3375402.11.2017
15Gino3315423.10.2016
16//ZW//Leon3275405.01.2020
17Sunny ❤3221018.10.2019
18Babonator3217413.10.2019
19Phaser-Action3170414.08.2019
20Nightcrawler3154304.06.2016
21DeR_HaMMeR_0073130401.11.2016
22Schoki-Monster3125405.05.2018
23Schiggy 2.03067426.10.2018
24I am a Loser3034403.03.2018
25Donald_Trump3032417.07.2017
26Blinky Bill3004405.05.2018
27I'm faster boi2975321.01.2019
28[CW]Dirty_Harry2971312.08.2017
29[HAI]Heisenberg2958420.05.2018
30Highest Pockets2947415.01.2018
31[TDL]Schroefi2917404.02.2018
32[JP] Pennywise2912420.01.2018
33[LZ] Hayabusa2875420.05.2018
34Higher Pockets2869408.10.2018
35Jack Wolf2863422.09.2019
36CreepertonLP2855430.03.2019
37Anni2830426.08.2018
38Jameskii2815221.01.2019
39(KSK) Tiger12811407.08.2019
40Persil2809304.11.2017
41Major Lazer2807401.09.2017
42Gronkh2805426.10.2018
43High Pockets2801426.02.2018
441080p2779427.08.2018
45[INF] Malefix2761428.03.2018
46PlAsMaFrOsT2757427.08.2018
47//ZW// Leon.2741405.01.2020
48Sir Piercy2740406.04.2019
49Dogcat-lucy2730410.09.2017
50Acul19112717411.11.2017
51Jack_Somebody2711422.09.2017
52Ize2706409.12.2016
53Reitscu2705418.01.2020
54Cantex2702425.08.2019
55I am stupid2690403.03.2018
56Big Hammer2687403.09.2017
57René the Killer2678329.08.2017
58SpaInquesition2667413.10.2017
59Assassin74402660313.10.2017
60Bin Hingefallt2640422.01.2017
61Günter Lauch2636431.10.2017
62[DG]PlasmaFrost2631419.08.2018
63Kette1772610208.02.2019
64TheLittlePlayer2607418.01.2020
65John Cena2605419.08.2016
66MasterLH2603428.09.2019
67Mutekkiman2600428.07.2019
68Unkenprinzessin2595422.09.2019
69Birthdaykiddo2594429.08.2017
70Glumanda2.02592402.02.2019
71[TDL]Vallex32581422.07.2017
72Sun2580424.10.2019
73Schroefi2578419.04.2017
74{404}Interpars2573423.11.2019
75[KSK]Ghostarmy2570419.08.2018
76Lowstar_xxx2556403.10.2017
77[EAH]Malthael2554418.08.2017
78Elarix2553418.08.2017
79Ghost Rider2550428.10.2018
80GateKeeper2549431.10.2017
81[JP]Pennywise2548423.11.2018
82Vallex332546405.01.2018
83Marvin17112536426.05.2017
84Saeger2533309.04.2016
85Massacker Jo2526429.06.2019
86-LGH- Nic Nac2525425.04.2017
87Banana-Split2520420.01.2018
88Pauly Walnuts2520412.08.2017
89Pennywise2516405.01.2018
90Nepy2515425.08.2017
91Heisenberg2513324.06.2017
92Momo2000312500402.01.2017
93Punisher2497418.10.2019
94Artikel132490423.03.2019
95The Ghost2478408.08.2019
96MurphysLawyer2478418.12.2016
97Nova Elite2472423.10.2018
98Mickey2471322.03.2016
99Footballplayer2470422.10.2016
100[EAH]Diablo2463431.07.2017
RangNameHighscoreDatum
1TheLittlePlayer2604402.02.2020
2Kathagor2283404.02.2020
3Beast_Enton2160416.02.2020
4Athemis2160411.02.2020
5Elias2100415.02.2020
6LegionItaly2095415.02.2020
7MasterLH2045415.02.2020
8Paulberg 2.01828408.02.2020
9Dressd241818401.02.2020
10Phaser-Action1756410.02.2020
11Reitscu1752402.02.2020
12Reen9821710416.02.2020
13Fuabauer1700404.02.2020
14Minion1690410.02.2020
15Massacker Jo1677302.02.2020
16Nenn_Mich_Gott1665301.02.2020
17Mint1555201.02.2020
18MDX_Checker_771510201.02.2020
19Hasafeed1499401.02.2020
20Jack Wolf1492216.02.2020
21Cpt. Eistee1475401.02.2020
22Laser One1435408.02.2020
23Isakhl1430401.02.2020
24Desertwing1416411.02.2020
25#BioHazzard1396410.02.2020
26Loewenkralle1370414.02.2020
27Px975u1370408.02.2020
28Pro Gamer Alex1340309.02.2020
29Gurke1320407.02.2020
30Muckelchen1305201.02.2020
31TimNu1305114.02.2020
32Ari1270404.02.2020
33Lpdex1270015.02.2020
34Captain Fox1265002.02.2020
35Hica1264415.02.2020
36TomTom1235109.02.2020
37GunnarGunnarson1232415.02.2020
38Heiko Hash1230414.02.2020
39Behind_You1225301.02.2020
40Cologne Boy1224410.02.2020
41Alronzo1201115.02.2020
42Mekelek1199310.02.2020
43Enigme1194201.02.2020
44Beaureguard1180305.02.2020
45Demogorgon1172410.02.2020
46Toad1155401.02.2020
47Lara Croft1155116.02.2020
48Rauapaua1136415.02.2020
49Burgersnacker1095412.02.2020
50Jonny001077415.02.2020
51TheDeadRisin1066316.02.2020
52Eviltoastman1045315.02.2020
53Guitarmick1025109.02.2020
54Dunking_Elias1003016.02.2020
55James Gordon996004.02.2020
56Nx1010990407.02.2020
57Memelord420980101.02.2020
58Wesley01979301.02.2020
59Valentin 402965002.02.2020
60Tito958111.02.2020
61Rabbit 2805950407.02.2020
62Jwel945415.02.2020
63Ginderella940207.02.2020
64Jeff the Killer902208.02.2020
65Lubl890308.02.2020
66Die Banane890216.02.2020
67PandaPirate888204.02.2020
68Wonderwoman880001.02.2020
69Butterfly864410.02.2020
70Yo Oli860309.02.2020
71Miamaus860008.02.2020
72Josuka 18840115.02.2020
73RedAngel835308.02.2020
74Märi vöm Ländle800016.02.2020
75Kimmich 2.0788201.02.2020
76_0rko_785407.02.2020
77Bsd774001.02.2020
78BlackMamba0502765309.02.2020
79Monsterkiller755101.02.2020
80Martina123752301.02.2020
81Black Mamba736204.02.2020
82Marc700102.02.2020
83Dzixon685115.02.2020
84N M 7680115.02.2020
85Giftzwerg94678310.02.2020
86Romy670116.02.2020
87John Wick665204.02.2020
88Freakmann610407.02.2020
89Jj586001.02.2020
90Tobiso574204.02.2020
91Freeza568001.02.2020
92Oxofrmbl564116.02.2020
93Karo560315.02.2020
94Joe498001.02.2020
95Spaghetti464001.02.2020
96Jk450001.02.2020
97Big Ninja449201.02.2020
98Stphn440011.02.2020
99Ronja.on.Stage430208.02.2020
100TGmen430014.02.2020
Noch kein Eintrag - Jetzt aber los, so leicht kommt ihr nie wieder auf den ersten Platz!