LaserPlex Top 100

RangNameHighscoreDatum
1[EAH]Asmodan4266401.09.2017
2[EAH]Anubis3906409.02.2018
3Ken3826428.03.2018
4Coolcraft3765425.07.2017
5[EAH]Baduin3759407.07.2018
6Solu3745420.05.2017
7[JXI]Tschuleija3728420.05.2018
8Narkol3600411.11.2016
9[DUS] Polol3512415.12.2017
10#AndNiv3490404.02.2017
11TheThirdSolu3459410.04.2017
12[KSK]Tyr3450409.07.2016
13[TDL]Coolcraft3443409.03.2018
1422Coolcraft083429402.09.2017
15Maybe3375402.11.2017
16#wird Gelöscht3354420.05.2018
17Gino3315423.10.2016
18TheSecondSolu3215302.01.2017
19Coolcraft23210417.03.2018
20Nightcrawler3154304.06.2016
21DeR_HaMMeR_0073130401.11.2016
22Schoki-Monster3125405.05.2018
23Coolcraft223048411.03.2017
24I am a Loser3034403.03.2018
25Donald_Trump3032417.07.2017
26Coolcraft33021418.07.2018
27Blinky Bill3004405.05.2018
28Coolcraft082990425.07.2017
29[CW]Dirty_Harry2971312.08.2017
30[HAI]Heisenberg2958420.05.2018
31Highest Pockets2947415.01.2018
32[TDL]Schroefi2917404.02.2018
33[JP] Pennywise2912420.01.2018
34[LZ] Hayabusa2875420.05.2018
35Higher Pockets2869408.10.2018
36Anni2830426.08.2018
37CoolcraftNr22082825402.10.2017
38Persil2809304.11.2017
39Major Lazer2807401.09.2017
40High Pockets2801426.02.2018
411080p2779427.08.2018
42[INF] Malefix2761428.03.2018
43PlAsMaFrOsT2757427.08.2018
44Dogcat-lucy2730410.09.2017
45Acul19112717411.11.2017
46Jack_Somebody2711422.09.2017
47Ize2706409.12.2016
48Phaser-Action2698307.04.2017
49I am stupid2690403.03.2018
50Coolcraft22082690418.12.2016
51Big Hammer2687403.09.2017
52René the Killer2678329.08.2017
53SpaInquesition2667413.10.2017
54Sololou2666404.06.2017
55Assassin74402660313.10.2017
56Bin Hingefallt2640422.01.2017
57Günter Lauch2636431.10.2017
58[DG]PlasmaFrost2631419.08.2018
59[TDL]Solu2619406.04.2018
60John Cena2605419.08.2016
61Birthdaykiddo2594429.08.2017
62[TDL]Vallex32581422.07.2017
63Schroefi2578419.04.2017
64[KSK]Ghostarmy2570419.08.2018
65Lowstar_xxx2556403.10.2017
66[EAH]Malthael2554418.08.2017
67Elarix2553418.08.2017
68GateKeeper2549431.10.2017
69Vallex332546405.01.2018
70Marvin17112536426.05.2017
71Saeger2533309.04.2016
72Coolcraft2.2082530431.10.2017
73-LGH- Nic Nac2525425.04.2017
74Banana-Split2520420.01.2018
75Pauly Walnuts2520412.08.2017
76Pennywise2516405.01.2018
77Nepy2515425.08.2017
78Heisenberg2513324.06.2017
79Momo2000312500402.01.2017
80MurphysLawyer2478418.12.2016
81Mickey2471322.03.2016
82Footballplayer2470422.10.2016
83[EAH]Diablo2463431.07.2017
84Sir Piercy2460406.10.2018
85Revenger2460303.09.2017
86ApoRed2459328.08.2017
87Schiggy <32456403.03.2018
88Old Man2455410.09.2017
89America FIRST2450410.02.2017
90Daggi Bee2448425.04.2017
91Jannes2443429.05.2017
92Acuario2438417.10.2016
93Gregor2430306.10.2018
94Laser2425324.03.2018
95Rainbowdash2420309.04.2016
96Chaosparasit2414426.08.2018
97PlasmaFrost™2414419.08.2018
98Colcraft2413412.11.2017
99Shinsuke22408407.08.2017
100Joker2408205.01.2017
RangNameHighscoreDatum
1[EAH]Baduin3230419.10.2018
2[EAH]Anubis2972403.10.2018
3Higher Pockets2869408.10.2018
4Sir Piercy2460406.10.2018
5Gregor2430306.10.2018
6Lucy2307403.10.2018
7Nova Elite2251416.10.2018
8Anubis2225407.10.2018
9Camy2182403.10.2018
10Ducard1985403.10.2018
11[KSK]Leopard2A71975416.10.2018
12Old Man1936403.10.2018
13Dave.K1910415.10.2018
14Naantol1906403.10.2018
15CreepertonLP1867407.10.2018
16[EAH]Asmodan1861303.10.2018
17???1756408.10.2018
18Thunderstorm1732407.10.2018
19PlasmaFrost211731416.10.2018
20Lauch1723416.10.2018
21Braunbär1715413.10.2018
22Rwaaar1710406.10.2018
23MiZomvir1689406.10.2018
24Mr. Floppy1658405.10.2018
25EL Broda1634303.10.2018
26Lady Lee1585414.10.2018
27El_Tacco1578403.10.2018
28Apophis1555407.10.2018
29Quicksilver1554419.10.2018
30Kalky1546403.10.2018
31Mars1544413.10.2018
32StraussKrone1530415.10.2018
33[ksk]xm-081518316.10.2018
34Sasuke1512318.10.2018
3519dare741506408.10.2018
36Vio0071504403.10.2018
37LeJent1501403.10.2018
38Big Hammer1490407.10.2018
39Irination1473415.10.2018
40Ironhide781468403.10.2018
41Haha1450416.10.2018
42DasTagesblatt1445407.10.2018
43Alexstylgamer1438319.10.2018
44LeJent 2.01433403.10.2018
45Eisen-Michel1425402.10.2018
46Fußpilzpfleger1418408.10.2018
47Tsm myhf1365409.10.2018
48Percy1360415.10.2018
49InfinityKill1330413.10.2018
50J_Wolle1315314.10.2018
51Nacho1302316.10.2018
52byFlocke1297412.10.2018
53Sven_l_1283203.10.2018
54[KSK]Overlord1277416.10.2018
55D.b.b.1273308.10.2018
56Meister Broda1268403.10.2018
57Jinsges1255417.10.2018
58Fritz-Kola1253318.10.2018
59Killerdragon1239413.10.2018
60Leschoopa1237303.10.2018
61Blackwood1229416.10.2018
62-LGH- Nic Nac1210413.10.2018
63BigG1204103.10.2018
64Dragona18071199303.10.2018
65Dezztroyer1171405.10.2018
66Terrazul1170203.10.2018
67Ruti1165304.10.2018
68Trapmaster 241152019.10.2018
69M_p_3d1149405.10.2018
70Flo_PvP1140414.10.2018
71Kelito_123461138403.10.2018
72Caramba Bosco1130107.10.2018
73Pizzadude1102303.10.2018
74Kosta1100316.10.2018
75Freddy1086203.10.2018
76Simba_Team1060305.10.2018
77Bash1059203.10.2018
78El_Greco1056416.10.2018
79Danger7111055103.10.2018
80Lord Vader1042312.10.2018
81Failix31040403.10.2018
82Ninja1040309.10.2018
83Kim Possible1035413.10.2018
84Demonfighter1035403.10.2018
85Gina force1011419.10.2018
86Kugelblitz 70995305.10.2018
87GebissverleihHD990307.10.2018
88Nick Nack985216.10.2018
89Touperx958307.10.2018
90Black Knight957317.10.2018
91Creepydaf_HD955102.10.2018
92Laser Girl949213.10.2018
93Stephan_t948316.10.2018
94Hyperbeast945310.10.2018
95Terminator940405.10.2018
96Kandino2935309.10.2018
97Teamgülcan935006.10.2018
98FabiLehmi930319.10.2018
99Star Lord920115.10.2018
100Mrs Kahba920112.10.2018
RangNameHighscoreDatum
1[EAH]Baduin3230419.10.2018
2Nova Elite2251416.10.2018
3[KSK]Leopard2A71975416.10.2018
4Dave.K1910415.10.2018
5PlasmaFrost211731416.10.2018
6Lauch1723416.10.2018
7Quicksilver1554419.10.2018
8StraussKrone1530415.10.2018
9[ksk]xm-081518316.10.2018
10Sasuke1512318.10.2018
11Irination1473415.10.2018
12Haha1450416.10.2018
13Alexstylgamer1438319.10.2018
14Percy1360415.10.2018
15Nacho1302316.10.2018
16[KSK]Overlord1277416.10.2018
17Jinsges1255417.10.2018
18Fritz-Kola1253318.10.2018
19Blackwood1229416.10.2018
20Trapmaster 241152019.10.2018
21Kosta1100316.10.2018
22El_Greco1056416.10.2018
23Gina force1011419.10.2018
24Nick Nack985216.10.2018
25Black Knight957317.10.2018
26Stephan_t948316.10.2018
27FabiLehmi930319.10.2018
28Star Lord920115.10.2018
29Fighter895317.10.2018
30Kill882219.10.2018
31Big Ninja845315.10.2018
32Miss Cinderella835419.10.2018
33Wh1te Cloud822318.10.2018
34Jukoe821316.10.2018
35Linda Hammer812218.10.2018
36Jedijaeger766019.10.2018
37Keks Killer660119.10.2018
38Mamarie123282117.10.2018