LaserPlex Top 100

RangNameHighscoreDatum
1Jan0084898405.08.2020
2Wesley014740318.06.2021
3BetaWolf4300426.09.2020
4[EAH]Asmodan4266401.09.2017
5Max113917414.07.2021
6[EAH]Anubis3906409.02.2018
7Ken3826428.03.2018
8Coolcraft3765425.07.2017
9[EAH]Baduin3759407.07.2018
10Solu3745420.05.2017
11Jan83735318.06.2021
12[JXI]Tschuleija3728420.05.2018
13FrankyPranky3710120.10.2019
14Narkol3600411.11.2016
15Flash3530427.07.2021
16[DUS] Polol3512415.12.2017
17Feuerpony3490420.10.2019
18#AndNiv3490404.02.2017
19[KSK]Tyr3450409.07.2016
20Maybe3375402.11.2017
21Gino3315423.10.2016
22//ZW//Leon3275405.01.2020
23Sunny ❤3221018.10.2019
24Babonator3217413.10.2019
25Yuna3196412.07.2020
26Phaser-Action3170414.08.2019
27Nightcrawler3154304.06.2016
28DeR_HaMMeR_0073130401.11.2016
29Schoki-Monster3125405.05.2018
30Schiggy 2.03067426.10.2018
31I am a Loser3034403.03.2018
32Donald_Trump3032417.07.2017
33Blinky Bill3004405.05.2018
34Nervensäge3000410.07.2020
35I'm faster boi2975321.01.2019
36[CW]Dirty_Harry2971312.08.2017
37[HAI]Heisenberg2958420.05.2018
38Highest Pockets2947415.01.2018
39[TDL]Schroefi2917404.02.2018
40[JP] Pennywise2912420.01.2018
41[LZ] Hayabusa2875420.05.2018
42Higher Pockets2869408.10.2018
43Jack Wolf2863422.09.2019
44AlphaWolf2857401.08.2021
45CreepertonLP2855430.03.2019
46Anni2830426.08.2018
47Jameskii2815221.01.2019
48(KSK) Tiger12811407.08.2019
49Persil2809304.11.2017
50Major Lazer2807401.09.2017
51Gronkh2805426.10.2018
52High Pockets2801426.02.2018
53dortmund2798425.07.2020
541080p2779427.08.2018
55Elias2765429.02.2020
56Deine Mudda2763313.07.2021
57[INF] Malefix2761428.03.2018
58PlAsMaFrOsT2757427.08.2018
59//ZW// Leon.2741405.01.2020
60Sir Piercy2740406.04.2019
61Dogcat-lucy2730410.09.2017
62Dean2721401.10.2021
63DerWarmduscher2719431.10.2020
64Acul19112717411.11.2017
65Jack_Somebody2711422.09.2017
66Ize2706409.12.2016
67Reitscu2705418.01.2020
68Cantex2702425.08.2019
69I am stupid2690403.03.2018
70Big Hammer2687403.09.2017
71TheLittlePlayer2679415.03.2020
72René the Killer2678329.08.2017
73SpaInquesition2667413.10.2017
74Kr4mpf2662417.07.2020
75Assassin74402660313.10.2017
76Bin Hingefallt2640422.01.2017
77Günter Lauch2636431.10.2017
78[DG]PlasmaFrost2631419.08.2018
79Kette1772610208.02.2019
80John Cena2605419.08.2016
81MasterLH2603428.09.2019
82Mutekkiman2600428.07.2019
83Unkenprinzessin2595422.09.2019
84Birthdaykiddo2594429.08.2017
85Glumanda2.02592402.02.2019
86[TDL]Vallex32581422.07.2017
87Sun2580424.10.2019
88Schroefi2578419.04.2017
89{404}Interpars2573423.11.2019
90[KSK]Ghostarmy2570419.08.2018
91Lowstar_xxx2556403.10.2017
92[EAH]Malthael2554418.08.2017
93Elarix2553418.08.2017
94Ghost Rider2550428.10.2018
95David Grany2549408.08.2020
96GateKeeper2549431.10.2017
97[JP]Pennywise2548423.11.2018
98Vallex332546405.01.2018
99Marvin17112536426.05.2017
100Saeger2533309.04.2016
RangNameHighscoreDatum
1Dean2721401.10.2021
2DerWarmduscher2538416.10.2021
3Apfelsaft062317411.10.2021
4Calero2017417.10.2021
5Naantol1992415.10.2021
6Tischbein1955417.10.2021
7LucaTvChannel1920419.10.2021
8Machomei781898415.10.2021
9Benomegar1897417.10.2021
10FLY Dean1871401.10.2021
11Benaniner1857417.10.2021
12Fly Hai1852401.10.2021
13FLY Burro1851401.10.2021
14FLY Hai 18361807401.10.2021
15Finn1761411.10.2021
16Thunderphoenix1754414.10.2021
17Benomega1722317.10.2021
18The King1618323.10.2021
19Smarties1611224.10.2021
20I'm faster boi1610420.10.2021
21Schangkatang1581302.10.2021
22Chris 751575414.10.2021
23Nightsky1561417.10.2021
24Ottili1560424.10.2021
25Dark Angel1560411.10.2021
26H.M.Murdock1553415.10.2021
27Modellbahn1543402.10.2021
28Artemis1530224.10.2021
29LostLucas20071527219.10.2021
30Miamaus1525314.10.2021
31[EAH]Asmodan1522417.10.2021
32Sh_adow_hunter1522213.10.2021
33Benomegars1510417.10.2021
34M Bison1504411.10.2021
35PrO1001500423.10.2021
36Laserlouay1475411.10.2021
37Irination1470402.10.2021
38Der Profi 061465311.10.2021
39OrangeDemon1447214.10.2021
40drip Fußballbos1438311.10.2021
41Carnage1435420.10.2021
42Torti1426217.10.2021
43CoolStrike1422423.10.2021
44Salocin1415214.10.2021
45The Team Killer1400411.10.2021
46Anonymous Y1388422.10.2021
47Martin 801384414.10.2021
48Stinjke1339422.10.2021
49Killer1334317.10.2021
50Donald_Trump1277409.10.2021
51Goldtt1274417.10.2021
52Mah super man31271218.10.2021
53Narnia06061265424.10.2021
54Bandoboy1263411.10.2021
55Ox281252309.10.2021
56Harry1244416.10.2021
57Noah111239203.10.2021
58Günni1224416.10.2021
598 Hokage Arjen1220422.10.2021
60SEN TenZ1219120.10.2021
61TheRedDragonxX1203309.10.2021
62BestbroTim1203003.10.2021
63Kingphilipp1196319.10.2021
64Jojo1194319.10.2021
65Lady Supreme1179015.10.2021
66Butterfield1173317.10.2021
67Morass1170214.10.2021
68BlackArrow191168017.10.2021
69JetGun1151214.10.2021
70FlyingEagle1150102.10.2021
71Toretto131147211.10.2021
72Standardskill1144407.10.2021
73Nana 061135015.10.2021
74Listra1126317.10.2021
75HeroJoGer1109127.10.2021
76Itachi1105113.10.2021
77Kagohme831104311.10.2021
78Doom Dom1098420.10.2021
79Black Sauron1094409.10.2021
80Cool1092024.10.2021
81Shadow 4561082423.10.2021
82Pandii1078315.10.2021
83Janni1077108.10.2021
84ElmoPro221071114.10.2021
85The Panda1064302.10.2021
86Goku02081062415.10.2021
87HarleyQuinn10011061103.10.2021
88Zero1057123.10.2021
89Sk291054215.10.2021
90Gameboy31046318.10.2021
91Lightning1036315.10.2021
92DanielDüsentrib1030403.10.2021
93Achilles1026117.10.2021
94Spidey1015421.10.2021
95Barney Stinson1015409.10.2021
96Lucy1007312.10.2021
97Mel Pro 121004305.10.2021
98Lokas999211.10.2021
99Easy991318.10.2021
100Anton Szandor987316.10.2021
RangNameHighscoreDatum
1HeroJoGer1109127.10.2021
2Lucyfer763027.10.2021
3Winner592027.10.2021