LaserPlex Top 100

RangNameHighscoreDatum
1Jan0084898405.08.2020
2[EAH]Asmodan4266401.09.2017
3[EAH]Anubis3906409.02.2018
4Ken3826428.03.2018
5Coolcraft3765425.07.2017
6[EAH]Baduin3759407.07.2018
7Solu3745420.05.2017
8[JXI]Tschuleija3728420.05.2018
9FrankyPranky3710120.10.2019
10Narkol3600411.11.2016
11[DUS] Polol3512415.12.2017
12#BioHazzard3490420.10.2019
13#AndNiv3490404.02.2017
14[KSK]Tyr3450409.07.2016
15Maybe3375402.11.2017
16Jan83320420.07.2020
17Gino3315423.10.2016
18//ZW//Leon3275405.01.2020
19Sunny ❤3221018.10.2019
20Babonator3217413.10.2019
21Yuna3196412.07.2020
22Phaser-Action3170414.08.2019
23Nightcrawler3154304.06.2016
24DeR_HaMMeR_0073130401.11.2016
25Schoki-Monster3125405.05.2018
26Schiggy 2.03067426.10.2018
27I am a Loser3034403.03.2018
28Donald_Trump3032417.07.2017
29Blinky Bill3004405.05.2018
30Nervensäge3000410.07.2020
31I'm faster boi2975321.01.2019
32[CW]Dirty_Harry2971312.08.2017
33[HAI]Heisenberg2958420.05.2018
34Highest Pockets2947415.01.2018
35[TDL]Schroefi2917404.02.2018
36[JP] Pennywise2912420.01.2018
37[LZ] Hayabusa2875420.05.2018
38Higher Pockets2869408.10.2018
39Jack Wolf2863422.09.2019
40Wesley012858405.08.2020
41CreepertonLP2855430.03.2019
42Anni2830426.08.2018
43Jameskii2815221.01.2019
44(KSK) Tiger12811407.08.2019
45Persil2809304.11.2017
46Major Lazer2807401.09.2017
47Gronkh2805426.10.2018
48High Pockets2801426.02.2018
49dortmund2798425.07.2020
501080p2779427.08.2018
51Elias2765429.02.2020
52[INF] Malefix2761428.03.2018
53PlAsMaFrOsT2757427.08.2018
54//ZW// Leon.2741405.01.2020
55Sir Piercy2740406.04.2019
56Dogcat-lucy2730410.09.2017
57Acul19112717411.11.2017
58Jack_Somebody2711422.09.2017
59Ize2706409.12.2016
60Reitscu2705418.01.2020
61Cantex2702425.08.2019
62I am stupid2690403.03.2018
63Big Hammer2687403.09.2017
64TheLittlePlayer2679415.03.2020
65René the Killer2678329.08.2017
66SpaInquesition2667413.10.2017
67Kr4mpf2662417.07.2020
68Assassin74402660313.10.2017
69Bin Hingefallt2640422.01.2017
70Günter Lauch2636431.10.2017
71[DG]PlasmaFrost2631419.08.2018
72Kette1772610208.02.2019
73John Cena2605419.08.2016
74MasterLH2603428.09.2019
75Mutekkiman2600428.07.2019
76Unkenprinzessin2595422.09.2019
77Birthdaykiddo2594429.08.2017
78Glumanda2.02592402.02.2019
79[TDL]Vallex32581422.07.2017
80Sun2580424.10.2019
81Schroefi2578419.04.2017
82{404}Interpars2573423.11.2019
83[KSK]Ghostarmy2570419.08.2018
84Lowstar_xxx2556403.10.2017
85[EAH]Malthael2554418.08.2017
86Elarix2553418.08.2017
87Ghost Rider2550428.10.2018
88David Grany2549408.08.2020
89GateKeeper2549431.10.2017
90[JP]Pennywise2548423.11.2018
91Vallex332546405.01.2018
92Marvin17112536426.05.2017
93Saeger2533309.04.2016
94Massacker Jo2526429.06.2019
95Firefly2525403.07.2020
96-LGH- Nic Nac2525425.04.2017
97Ricciroo772520429.08.2020
98Banana-Split2520420.01.2018
99Pauly Walnuts2520412.08.2017
100Pennywise2516405.01.2018
RangNameHighscoreDatum
1AlphaWolf2150419.09.2020
2Px42149406.09.2020
3ÄriOne1950405.09.2020
4Laser G1931419.09.2020
5Phaser-Action1891407.09.2020
6Herr-Demurone1731407.09.2020
7BooM Bloom1672413.09.2020
8Wolffcastle1662406.09.2020
9Anonymous X1648420.09.2020
10Samurai1634420.09.2020
11High Pockets1629421.09.2020
12???1615413.09.2020
13Kelito_123461595419.09.2020
14Dragona18071566419.09.2020
15Highest Pockets1517414.09.2020
16Bash1514319.09.2020
17Salokin1504104.09.2020
18Predator One1497212.09.2020
19#Bannane1492413.09.2020
20TeamGuliano1463005.09.2020
21Blade!1420404.09.2020
2219dare741379421.09.2020
23Fußpilzpfleger1312421.09.2020
24xXRob1nXx1270311.09.2020
25TLBcool1255420.09.2020
26Anonymous Y1232420.09.2020
27BenReturns1230306.09.2020
28Mandarina1221407.09.2020
29Deadpool 221210105.09.2020
30Killer 0071185319.09.2020
31LuMi Killer 0071176119.09.2020
32Doc Baker1150425.09.2020
33Lostelot1140020.09.2020
34Moevil1095425.09.2020
35RealZocker1090105.09.2020
36Laser Mo1084419.09.2020
37Chris Die! na1067422.09.2020
38Arislon1061204.09.2020
39Laura Ingells1045425.09.2020
40Mila619999407.09.2020
41Afryka_1971207.09.2020
421oldsc00l954213.09.2020
43BetaWolf950219.09.2020
44Secret915119.09.2020
45Koala09905212.09.2020
46Mamahexe883112.09.2020
47Valo875325.09.2020
48D. Ruffy875225.09.2020
49Tekkxo810211.09.2020
50Alpha_Omega805019.09.2020
51Teamgülcan795204.09.2020
52Dancing Sniper770322.09.2020
53Iron - L750105.09.2020
54F2309bayer735323.09.2020
55Blaze735204.09.2020
56Valkrym710325.09.2020
57Buddy710225.09.2020
58Green Ninja707112.09.2020
59Milinia670310.09.2020
60Boxertweety670005.09.2020
61Lueckii660318.09.2020
62Fini0409654106.09.2020
63Jogi610225.09.2020
64Erazer560005.09.2020
65Dormilona550125.09.2020
66Secret-Mias540005.09.2020
67Nelli Quinn505019.09.2020
68Lilibuuu500225.09.2020
69Lammi Lamm480120.09.2020
70Neinalter455125.09.2020
71Apfelmus365019.09.2020
72Jay11365019.09.2020
73Stroky dasSchaf355019.09.2020
74Space Laser270019.09.2020
75Pasi die Katze245019.09.2020
76Starcard60005.09.2020
RangNameHighscoreDatum
1Phaser-Action1660421.09.2020
2High Pockets1629421.09.2020
319dare741379421.09.2020
4Fußpilzpfleger1312421.09.2020
5Doc Baker1150425.09.2020
6Moevil1095425.09.2020
7Chris Die! na1067422.09.2020
8Laura Ingells1045425.09.2020
9Valo875325.09.2020
10D. Ruffy875225.09.2020
11Dancing Sniper770322.09.2020
12F2309bayer735323.09.2020
13Valkrym710325.09.2020
14Buddy710225.09.2020
15Jogi610225.09.2020
16Dormilona550125.09.2020
17Lilibuuu500225.09.2020
18Neinalter455125.09.2020