LaserPlex Top 100

RangNameHighscoreDatum
1Coolcraft3765425.07.2017
2Solu3745420.05.2017
3[EAH]Asmodan3625431.07.2017
4Narkol3600411.11.2016
5#AndNiv3490404.02.2017
6TheThirdSolu3459410.04.2017
7[KSK]Tyr3450409.07.2016
8Gino3315423.10.2016
9TheSecondSolu3215302.01.2017
10Nightcrawler3154304.06.2016
11DeR_HaMMeR_0073130401.11.2016
12Coolcraft223048411.03.2017
13Donald_Trump3032417.07.2017
14Coolcraft082990425.07.2017
15[CW]Dirty_Harry2971312.08.2017
16Ize2706409.12.2016
17Phaser-Action2698307.04.2017
18High Pockets2696323.04.2016
19Coolcraft22082690418.12.2016
20Sololou2666404.06.2017
21Bin Hingefallt2640422.01.2017
22John Cena2605419.08.2016
23Vallex32581422.07.2017
24Schroefi2578419.04.2017
25[EAH]Malthael2554418.08.2017
26Elarix2553418.08.2017
27Marvin17112536426.05.2017
28Saeger2533309.04.2016
29-LGH- Nic Nac2525425.04.2017
30Pauly Walnuts2520412.08.2017
31Heisenberg2513324.06.2017
32Momo2000312500402.01.2017
33MurphysLawyer2478418.12.2016
34Mickey2471322.03.2016
35Footballplayer2470422.10.2016
36[EAH]Diablo2463431.07.2017
37[DUS] Polol2450409.05.2017
38America FIRST2450410.02.2017
39Daggi Bee2448425.04.2017
40Jannes2443429.05.2017
41Acuario2438417.10.2016
42Sir Piercy2424418.06.2017
43Rainbowdash2420309.04.2016
44Shinsuke22408407.08.2017
45Joker2408205.01.2017
46Nikcrazy2406320.02.2016
47Higher Pockets2401406.02.2017
48Assasine2390409.08.2017
49Spky2390431.07.2017
50Ironhide782381418.08.2017
51Fardil2365402.09.2016
52KingElias2348231.10.2016
53Daycrawler2337405.06.2017
54Germanletsplay2333419.02.2017
55Revan2330404.02.2017
56Thunderblood2329423.09.2016
57Somebody2320409.07.2017
58Mr Baum2290312.02.2017
59Daniel D.2284423.08.2016
60Haha2281411.08.2017
61Glotlop2274403.07.2016
62Lasor2258427.02.2017
63Schokix1x2255401.11.2016
64TheStinsMaster2252412.06.2017
65PEW_Røth2249419.10.2016
66Bigfish2246404.02.2017
67Epsyster2240424.07.2017
68Persil2240403.07.2017
69DBlol2235417.09.2016
70Jojo2230419.04.2017
71Nepy2227421.08.2017
72Reaper2226403.10.2016
73Rednax2220101.05.2017
74[PRO-VlEH]PEW_V2215423.09.2016
75Urtrages2206427.02.2017
76Der_Anger_0072197301.11.2016
77Skiller132196427.02.2017
78[PRO_VlEH]PEW_R2190423.09.2016
79KamiNoAkuma2190310.04.2016
80Nimerix2188407.08.2017
81Athemis2185422.08.2017
8219dare742181420.04.2017
83MLG Robi W2177311.03.2016
84Darvi2172211.11.2016
85Ivanka_Trump2170327.02.2017
86Schirkhan2165431.07.2017
87DavidTalbot2163426.02.2017
88Bazille2161431.10.2016
89Snickers2161330.03.2016
90Freezer2160319.11.2016
91Ulticat2155431.10.2016
92Rico2154324.06.2016
93Mr. Nobody2151411.08.2017
94Vortex2150409.08.2017
95Langhaarkatze972150429.12.2016
96Caesar2150317.10.2016
97[NG] Cross2149413.11.2016
98#d0m32142401.11.2016
99Jojo2eZ4U2140408.01.2017
100M812137419.08.2017
RangNameHighscoreDatum
1Narkol3191407.08.2017
2[CW]Dirty_Harry2971312.08.2017
3Coolcraft082835414.08.2017
4[EAH]Asmodan2830412.08.2017
5Phaser-Action2682407.08.2017
6[EAH]Malthael2554418.08.2017
7Elarix2553418.08.2017
8Coolcraft222536414.08.2017
9Pauly Walnuts2520412.08.2017
10Shinsuke22408407.08.2017
11Assasine2390409.08.2017
12Ironhide782381418.08.2017
13Vallex32337318.08.2017
14Solu2331418.08.2017
15Haha2281411.08.2017
16Lasor2236407.08.2017
17Nepy2227421.08.2017
18Nimerix2188407.08.2017
19Athemis2185422.08.2017
20Mr. Nobody2151411.08.2017
21Vortex2150409.08.2017
22M812137419.08.2017
23Shinsuke2125402.08.2017
24High Pockets2116404.08.2017
25Higher Pockets2112404.08.2017
26Jan12096402.08.2017
27Kathagor2040422.08.2017
28Big Hammer2015221.08.2017
2919dare742011404.08.2017
30BlackNightHawk1993404.08.2017
31[Magic] Meo1978405.08.2017
32Sebiol1958421.08.2017
33Mob1956407.08.2017
34MiaBeautx1955405.08.2017
35GateKeeper1942412.08.2017
36Error4041928411.08.2017
37Sololou1918418.08.2017
38Naantol1893411.08.2017
39Flash1890409.08.2017
40Flashlight1890404.08.2017
41DavidTalbot1863422.08.2017
42Sir Piercy1844405.08.2017
43Hot Chili1843318.08.2017
44Yilvina1829422.08.2017
45R.M. Warmachine1804317.08.2017
46Snecker1803311.08.2017
47Marco.B1797104.08.2017
48Fardil1772421.08.2017
49Intuvo 90001765421.08.2017
50Assassin74401745411.08.2017
51Orlando1735406.08.2017
52Izzey1734103.08.2017
53Ra 007 ra1725402.08.2017
54Athena1709418.08.2017
55Hüttie1701417.08.2017
56Avonox1701410.08.2017
57Batgirl1690316.08.2017
58The DarkPro1687407.08.2017
59Roggerboy1668418.08.2017
60JB Wolf1663404.08.2017
61iBoy11071649416.08.2017
62Sotinava1647111.08.2017
63Nakamura1636402.08.2017
64Vax1630302.08.2017
65Kingkolle1609420.08.2017
66Fuabauer1605422.08.2017
67Biot1587301.08.2017
68Kampfkrümel1585404.08.2017
69Widomaker1579402.08.2017
70René the Killer1574315.08.2017
71Akari1572406.08.2017
72[Magic]Hunk1566405.08.2017
73Unicorn1558407.08.2017
74HüxXxler1557414.08.2017
75Cebius1555321.08.2017
76Astrodan1543412.08.2017
77MaoM 941543202.08.2017
78Nachgesalzt1538323.08.2017
79Papaya1535423.08.2017
80Leomatro1534406.08.2017
81Schirkhan1522420.08.2017
82#nohomo1517405.08.2017
83AnakinSkywalker1515403.08.2017
84Ginger1514203.08.2017
85Idrias1513322.08.2017
86#DerLegolas1505318.08.2017
87Daim.DWS1501219.08.2017
88Jok3r1494415.08.2017
89Franzoo1493415.08.2017
90RedAngel1492403.08.2017
91RadioactiveGuy1486407.08.2017
92LiFi1483418.08.2017
93Infinity1481414.08.2017
94Jerrycho1480304.08.2017
95Gregor1479405.08.2017
96Marvinator1475308.08.2017
97Matterym1474318.08.2017
98Bomber 1831470310.08.2017
99g_townEnte1469201.08.2017
100Ize1456412.08.2017
RangNameHighscoreDatum
1Nepy2227421.08.2017
2Athemis2185422.08.2017
3Kathagor2040422.08.2017
4Big Hammer2015221.08.2017
5Shinsuke21985423.08.2017
6Sebiol1958421.08.2017
7DavidTalbot1863422.08.2017
8Yilvina1829422.08.2017
9Fardil1772421.08.2017
10Intuvo 90001765421.08.2017
11Snecker1690321.08.2017
12Flash1663421.08.2017
13Shinsuke1662423.08.2017
14Fuabauer1605422.08.2017
15Jan11558423.08.2017
16Cebius1555321.08.2017
17Nachgesalzt1538323.08.2017
18Papaya1535423.08.2017
19René the Killer1515321.08.2017
20Idrias1513322.08.2017
21Astrodan1502422.08.2017
22Yasuo1435422.08.2017
23Tamir1410422.08.2017
24Ari1409422.08.2017
25Avocado1408323.08.2017
26Daim.DWS1371121.08.2017
27Mr. Nobody1302422.08.2017
28Gamercube1286021.08.2017
29«SystemShock»1262422.08.2017
30DiviDeD1241422.08.2017
31Little-Hammer1203221.08.2017
32BayMax1169421.08.2017
33Candy Queen1161423.08.2017
34Leolan1120422.08.2017
35Ilyd1113421.08.2017
36PREV-RaVen1110121.08.2017
37ITz_crazyZombie1108321.08.2017
38Felixius30001090221.08.2017
39Kona1040322.08.2017
40Niggel-XD1040322.08.2017
41Jan the Beast1037323.08.2017
42xScRuBz_Beast985021.08.2017
43Die Maschine967121.08.2017
44C Y957422.08.2017
45Flowegra826322.08.2017
46MobileLuca735121.08.2017
47Fuzi Hammer601121.08.2017