LaserPlex Top 100

RangNameHighscoreDatum
1[EAH]Asmodan4266401.09.2017
2[EAH]Anubis3906409.02.2018
3Ken3826428.03.2018
4Coolcraft3765425.07.2017
5[EAH]Baduin3759407.07.2018
6Solu3745420.05.2017
7[JXI]Tschuleija3728420.05.2018
8Narkol3600411.11.2016
9[DUS] Polol3512415.12.2017
10#AndNiv3490404.02.2017
11TheThirdSolu3459410.04.2017
12[KSK]Tyr3450409.07.2016
13[TDL]Coolcraft3443409.03.2018
1422Coolcraft083429402.09.2017
15Maybe3375402.11.2017
16#wird Gelöscht3354420.05.2018
17Gino3315423.10.2016
18TheSecondSolu3215302.01.2017
19Coolcraft23210417.03.2018
20Nightcrawler3154304.06.2016
21DeR_HaMMeR_0073130401.11.2016
22Schoki-Monster3125405.05.2018
23Coolcraft223048411.03.2017
24I am a Loser3034403.03.2018
25Donald_Trump3032417.07.2017
26Coolcraft33021418.07.2018
27Blinky Bill3004405.05.2018
28Coolcraft082990425.07.2017
29[CW]Dirty_Harry2971312.08.2017
30[HAI]Heisenberg2958420.05.2018
31Highest Pockets2947415.01.2018
32[TDL]Schroefi2917404.02.2018
33[JP] Pennywise2912420.01.2018
34[LZ] Hayabusa2875420.05.2018
35CoolcraftNr22082825402.10.2017
36Persil2809304.11.2017
37Major Lazer2807401.09.2017
38High Pockets2801426.02.2018
39[INF] Malefix2761428.03.2018
40Dogcat-lucy2730410.09.2017
41Acul19112717411.11.2017
42Jack_Somebody2711422.09.2017
43Ize2706409.12.2016
44Phaser-Action2698307.04.2017
45I am stupid2690403.03.2018
46Coolcraft22082690418.12.2016
47Big Hammer2687403.09.2017
48René the Killer2678329.08.2017
49SpaInquesition2667413.10.2017
50Sololou2666404.06.2017
51Assassin74402660313.10.2017
52Bin Hingefallt2640422.01.2017
53Günter Lauch2636431.10.2017
54[TDL]Solu2619406.04.2018
55John Cena2605419.08.2016
56Birthdaykiddo2594429.08.2017
57[TDL]Vallex32581422.07.2017
58PlAsMaFrOsT2578403.04.2018
59Schroefi2578419.04.2017
60Lowstar_xxx2556403.10.2017
61[EAH]Malthael2554418.08.2017
62Elarix2553418.08.2017
63GateKeeper2549431.10.2017
64Vallex332546405.01.2018
65Marvin17112536426.05.2017
66Saeger2533309.04.2016
67Coolcraft2.2082530431.10.2017
68-LGH- Nic Nac2525425.04.2017
69Banana-Split2520420.01.2018
70Pauly Walnuts2520412.08.2017
71Pennywise2516405.01.2018
72Nepy2515425.08.2017
73Heisenberg2513324.06.2017
74Momo2000312500402.01.2017
75MurphysLawyer2478418.12.2016
76Mickey2471322.03.2016
77Footballplayer2470422.10.2016
78[EAH]Diablo2463431.07.2017
79Revenger2460303.09.2017
80ApoRed2459328.08.2017
81Schiggy <32456403.03.2018
82Old Man2455410.09.2017
83America FIRST2450410.02.2017
84Daggi Bee2448425.04.2017
85Jannes2443429.05.2017
86Acuario2438417.10.2016
87Laser2425324.03.2018
88Sir Piercy2424418.06.2017
89Rainbowdash2420309.04.2016
90Colcraft2413412.11.2017
91Shinsuke22408407.08.2017
92Joker2408205.01.2017
93Nikcrazy2406320.02.2016
94Higher Pockets2401406.02.2017
95[JP]Pennywise2395420.01.2018
96AntiPlasma2394405.04.2018
97Batgirl (J&P)2392414.01.2018
98Assasine2390409.08.2017
99Spky2390431.07.2017
100Mr.XxTrackt2388307.07.2018
RangNameHighscoreDatum
1[TDL]Schroefi2304410.08.2018
2Phaser-Action2288413.08.2018
3MiZomvir2200414.08.2018
4Leland10062177310.08.2018
5Lucy2162403.08.2018
6Naantol2075410.08.2018
7[KSK]Plasma2067410.08.2018
8Wyrm1981409.08.2018
9Ironhide781925410.08.2018
10Gnc Inc1922412.08.2018
11[EAH]Asmodan1903411.08.2018
12Fenix1872406.08.2018
13[EAH]Baduin1855411.08.2018
14Anti-mage1696414.08.2018
15Little Ghost1690403.08.2018
16Rwaaar1678414.08.2018
17Shredder1656413.08.2018
18Lee19YT1644410.08.2018
19Vax1622314.08.2018
20Spky1604410.08.2018
21Deathlock1585401.08.2018
22Fatal Tinte1576401.08.2018
23Baalistic1570410.08.2018
24Rambo771570403.08.2018
25Butz1566306.08.2018
26Schroefi1537405.08.2018
27Sim 20061525213.08.2018
28PlasmaFrost1520410.08.2018
29Janxd161512409.08.2018
30Danilo1511403.08.2018
31MasterDerMaster1498406.08.2018
32Old Man1488303.08.2018
33TheOneGinger1479406.08.2018
34Dragonoidplayer1475413.08.2018
35Fcbm51472305.08.2018
36Mister C1460010.08.2018
37Sacul1452112.08.2018
38StraussKrone1444314.08.2018
39reqDy1435407.08.2018
40Mob1427414.08.2018
41Whyo1406312.08.2018
42Ares1380310.08.2018
43TheHeartOfFire1362414.08.2018
44Ra 007 ra1355314.08.2018
45Ninja1354312.08.2018
46This is the Ent1346401.08.2018
47xStoriesIlove1329214.08.2018
48KlickiKlacki1307314.08.2018
49Nick.win931295309.08.2018
50Nati1272403.08.2018
51Niklas2k31264402.08.2018
52Bluetorch1262414.08.2018
53Anubis1246211.08.2018
54TimonTheLowe1237402.08.2018
55Black Eye1173211.08.2018
56Etburn1167305.08.2018
57JanWim1164410.08.2018
58Bigmusic20101157303.08.2018
59Turboking30001153401.08.2018
60[KSK]Plasmavolt1140410.08.2018
61Hello 😛1133211.08.2018
62Candy Queen1113312.08.2018
63Minion1100406.08.2018
64Rambo1097301.08.2018
65Quantum1090306.08.2018
66WondAlice1090012.08.2018
67PlasmaFrost™1086410.08.2018
68Supergirl1079310.08.2018
69Kai bu961055305.08.2018
70PlasmaInferno1054410.08.2018
71Empulsa1052309.08.2018
72Bananagirli1050410.08.2018
73ShadowMatchLp1039406.08.2018
74Wh1te Cloud1031404.08.2018
75BennobärXD996414.08.2018
76Eule 007991301.08.2018
77WhiteLegend972405.08.2018
78Laser Girl969403.08.2018
79JBel952103.08.2018
80Neptoon945414.08.2018
81Crusher912404.08.2018
82Demonfighter911410.08.2018
83Sidorian910410.08.2018
84Killer 007890303.08.2018
85Archangel865402.08.2018
86Stibiplay857105.08.2018
87Scoplex835303.08.2018
88Hamstermuffin834005.08.2018
89Brauti800104.08.2018
90StudentEber1590791114.08.2018
91Touriste777313.08.2018
92BlackLegend742305.08.2018
93Rick Sanchez722408.08.2018
94Thanos714011.08.2018
95Kleytex711010.08.2018
96Dampfwalze670104.08.2018
97Spongebob649211.08.2018
98Sascha # 299460004.08.2018
RangNameHighscoreDatum
1Phaser-Action2288413.08.2018
2MiZomvir2200414.08.2018
3Anti-mage1696414.08.2018
4Rwaaar1678414.08.2018
5Shredder1656413.08.2018
6Vax1622314.08.2018
7Sim 20061525213.08.2018
8Dragonoidplayer1475413.08.2018
9StraussKrone1444314.08.2018
10Mob1427414.08.2018
11TheHeartOfFire1362414.08.2018
12Ra 007 ra1355314.08.2018
13xStoriesIlove1329214.08.2018
14KlickiKlacki1307314.08.2018
15Bluetorch1262414.08.2018
16reqDy1159414.08.2018
17BennobärXD996414.08.2018
18Neptoon945414.08.2018
19StudentEber1590791114.08.2018
20Touriste777313.08.2018