LaserPlex Top 100

RangNameHighscoreDatum
1[EAH]Asmodan4266401.09.2017
2[EAH] Anubis3906409.02.2018
3Ken3826428.03.2018
4Coolcraft3765425.07.2017
5Solu3745420.05.2017
6Narkol3600411.11.2016
7[DUS] Polol3512415.12.2017
8#AndNiv3490404.02.2017
9TheThirdSolu3459410.04.2017
10[KSK]Tyr3450409.07.2016
1122Coolcraft083429402.09.2017
12Maybe3375402.11.2017
13Gino3315423.10.2016
14TheSecondSolu3215302.01.2017
15Coolcraft23210417.03.2018
16Nightcrawler3154304.06.2016
17DeR_HaMMeR_0073130401.11.2016
18Coolcraft223048411.03.2017
19I am a Loser3034403.03.2018
20Donald_Trump3032417.07.2017
21Coolcraft082990425.07.2017
22[CW]Dirty_Harry2971312.08.2017
23Highest Pockets2947415.01.2018
24[TDL]Schroefi2917404.02.2018
25[JP] Pennywise2912420.01.2018
26CoolcraftNr22082825402.10.2017
27Persil2809304.11.2017
28Major Lazer2807401.09.2017
29High Pockets2801426.02.2018
30[INF] Malefix2761428.03.2018
31Dogcat-lucy2730410.09.2017
32Acul19112717411.11.2017
33Jack_Somebody2711422.09.2017
34Ize2706409.12.2016
35Phaser-Action2698307.04.2017
36I am stupid2690403.03.2018
37Coolcraft22082690418.12.2016
38Big Hammer2687403.09.2017
39René the Killer2678329.08.2017
40SpaInquesition2667413.10.2017
41Sololou2666404.06.2017
42Assassin74402660313.10.2017
43Bin Hingefallt2640422.01.2017
44Günter Lauch2636431.10.2017
45[TDL] Solu2619406.04.2018
46John Cena2605419.08.2016
47Birthdaykiddo2594429.08.2017
48Vallex32581422.07.2017
49PlAsMaFrOsT2578403.04.2018
50Schroefi2578419.04.2017
51Lowstar_xxx2556403.10.2017
52[EAH]Malthael2554418.08.2017
53Elarix2553418.08.2017
54GateKeeper2549431.10.2017
55Vallex332546405.01.2018
56Marvin17112536426.05.2017
57Saeger2533309.04.2016
58Coolcraft2.2082530431.10.2017
59-LGH- Nic Nac2525425.04.2017
60Banana-Split2520420.01.2018
61Pauly Walnuts2520412.08.2017
62Pennywise2516405.01.2018
63Nepy2515425.08.2017
64Heisenberg2513324.06.2017
65Momo2000312500402.01.2017
66Blinky Bill2485430.03.2018
67MurphysLawyer2478418.12.2016
68Mickey2471322.03.2016
69Footballplayer2470422.10.2016
70[EAH]Diablo2463431.07.2017
71Revenger2460303.09.2017
72ApoRed2459328.08.2017
73Schiggy <32456403.03.2018
74Old Man2455410.09.2017
75America FIRST2450410.02.2017
76Daggi Bee2448425.04.2017
77Coolcraft32446406.04.2018
78Jannes2443429.05.2017
79Acuario2438417.10.2016
80Laser2425324.03.2018
81Sir Piercy2424418.06.2017
82Rainbowdash2420309.04.2016
83Colcraft2413412.11.2017
84Shinsuke22408407.08.2017
85Joker2408205.01.2017
86Nikcrazy2406320.02.2016
87Higher Pockets2401406.02.2017
88[JP]Pennywise2395420.01.2018
89AntiPlasma2394405.04.2018
90Batgirl (J&P)2392414.01.2018
91Assasine2390409.08.2017
92Spky2390431.07.2017
93Ironhide782381418.08.2017
94Fardil2365402.09.2016
95Bmth2361428.03.2018
96KingElias2348231.10.2016
97Daycrawler2337405.06.2017
98Germanletsplay2333419.02.2017
99Revan2330404.02.2017
100Thunderblood2329423.09.2016
RangNameHighscoreDatum
1Highest Pockets2807402.04.2018
2Coolcraft22659406.04.2018
3[TDL] Solu2619406.04.2018
4PlAsMaFrOsT2578403.04.2018
5Coolcraft32446406.04.2018
6AntiPlasma2394405.04.2018
7Phaser-Action2333401.04.2018
8Narkol2312406.04.2018
9Pump2285405.04.2018
10PlasmaFrost212201405.04.2018
11[DG]PlasmaFrost2141405.04.2018
12Nepy2104405.04.2018
13Barbie Killer1965402.04.2018
14Scrat1948403.04.2018
15The DarkPro1940415.04.2018
16Hero1928215.04.2018
17Mallowface031921306.04.2018
18Vladito1914403.04.2018
19Niemand1912105.04.2018
20[EAH]Asmodan1907314.04.2018
21Old Man1906405.04.2018
22Ize1895406.04.2018
23Higher Pockets1856402.04.2018
24PlasmaFrost™1846403.04.2018
25[BDDDW]No_Chill1831421.04.2018
26Lowstar_xxx1824406.04.2018
27Bad Dream1809405.04.2018
28High Pockets1772416.04.2018
29Gnc Inc1760404.04.2018
30Schirkhan1728302.04.2018
31[JP]Pennywise1726403.04.2018
32Naantol1682420.04.2018
33NickGucci1664305.04.2018
34Flash1652421.04.2018
35Der Strich1644402.04.2018
36Plasmavolt™1639405.04.2018
37SooS1633406.04.2018
38Blinky Bill1630403.04.2018
39Achmetgucci1614405.04.2018
40Dr. Bam1605404.04.2018
41Finland-Ball1587421.04.2018
42WhiteLegend1583302.04.2018
43[Magic] raVe1580202.04.2018
44Big Hammer1579403.04.2018
45Andrea1570407.04.2018
46Josef_Stalin1559421.04.2018
47Lixi1556414.04.2018
48Einhornf***er1553421.04.2018
49Super babo 8.01519406.04.2018
50Cking991519303.04.2018
51PlasmaInferno1512403.04.2018
52BlackLegend1504402.04.2018
53[Magic] Scaber1496302.04.2018
54[BDDDW]Heat1489421.04.2018
55Lucarioooo1470405.04.2018
56Mr Steele1469306.04.2018
57UpKetch1461403.04.2018
58Omar Hawk1459204.04.2018
59Sxpreme Fisch1446306.04.2018
60HowToBeAUnicorn1443406.04.2018
61Lane1443307.04.2018
62Ironhide781430420.04.2018
63Juan Cena1426304.04.2018
64Tpb1414141413403.04.2018
65Cominator1405214.04.2018
66TomatenKämpfer1397414.04.2018
67Trump die Mauer1395314.04.2018
68Rauapaua1386402.04.2018
69[KSK]Plasmavolt1385405.04.2018
70Hase1377421.04.2018
71Pennywise1376403.04.2018
72Maurice1373422.04.2018
73iPwned1372422.04.2018
74Affe Mit Waffe1366406.04.2018
75DasRandomToast1345302.04.2018
76Fanime991331406.04.2018
77Frodo1320304.04.2018
78DeR_HaMMeR_0071317402.04.2018
79PizzBull1312406.04.2018
80AldiWcEnte1284402.04.2018
81Janxd161280402.04.2018
82Loltron19421280207.04.2018
83PlasmaFrost1260305.04.2018
84Rakeda1258305.04.2018
85Aysun1244221.04.2018
86The Dark Men1243105.04.2018
87MAlex1238403.04.2018
88Hagen1231403.04.2018
89Luigi2802051231221.04.2018
90ShiNodA1229402.04.2018
91Karate teen1225314.04.2018
92Layanistcool1215321.04.2018
93Shadow22051210406.04.2018
94Epic Max1200315.04.2018
95MasterLH1185414.04.2018
96Flash 2.01181206.04.2018
97Lana1174115.04.2018
98Roberduck1173322.04.2018
99Akari1172302.04.2018
100Papaya1169413.04.2018
Noch kein Eintrag - Jetzt aber los, so leicht kommt ihr nie wieder auf den ersten Platz!