LaserPlex Top 100

RangNameHighscoreDatum
1Solu3745420.05.2017
2Narkol3600411.11.2016
3#AndNiv3490404.02.2017
4TheThirdSolu3459410.04.2017
5[KSK]Tyr3450409.07.2016
6[WTD]Razun3315423.10.2016
7TheSecondSolu3215302.01.2017
8Nightcrawler3154304.06.2016
9DeR_HaMMeR_0073130401.11.2016
10Coolcraft223048411.03.2017
11Ize2706409.12.2016
12Phaser-Action2698307.04.2017
13High Pockets2696323.04.2016
14Coolcraft2694422.04.2017
15Coolcraft22082690418.12.2016
16Sololou2666404.06.2017
17Bin Hingefallt2640422.01.2017
18John Cena2605419.08.2016
19Schroefi2578419.04.2017
20TheSecondLundii2536426.05.2017
21Saeger2533309.04.2016
22-LGH- Nic Nac2525425.04.2017
23Heisenberg2513324.06.2017
24Momo2000312500402.01.2017
25MurphysLawyer2478418.12.2016
26Mickey2471322.03.2016
27Footballplayer2470422.10.2016
28[DUS] Polol2450409.05.2017
29America FIRST2450410.02.2017
30Daggi Bee2448425.04.2017
31Jannes2443429.05.2017
32Acuario2438417.10.2016
33Sir Piercy2424418.06.2017
34Rainbowdash2420309.04.2016
35Joker2408205.01.2017
36Nikcrazy2406320.02.2016
37Higher Pockets2401406.02.2017
38Fardil2365402.09.2016
39KingElias2348231.10.2016
40Daycrawler2337405.06.2017
41Germanletsplay2333419.02.2017
42Revan2330404.02.2017
43Thunderblood2329423.09.2016
44Mr Baum2290312.02.2017
45Daniel D.2284423.08.2016
46Glotlop2274403.07.2016
47Lasor2258427.02.2017
48Schokix1x2255401.11.2016
49TheStinsMaster2252412.06.2017
50PEW_Røth2249419.10.2016
51Bigfish2246404.02.2017
52DBlol2235417.09.2016
53Jojo2230419.04.2017
54Reaper2226403.10.2016
55Rednax2220101.05.2017
56[PRO-VlEH]PEW_V2215423.09.2016
57Urtrages2206427.02.2017
58Der_Anger_0072197301.11.2016
59Skiller132196427.02.2017
60[PRO_VlEH]PEW_R2190423.09.2016
61KamiNoAkuma2190310.04.2016
6219dare742181420.04.2017
63MLG Robi W2177311.03.2016
64Darvi2172211.11.2016
65Ivanka_Trump2170327.02.2017
66DavidTalbot2163426.02.2017
67Bazille2161431.10.2016
68Snickers2161330.03.2016
69Freezer2160319.11.2016
70Ulticat2155431.10.2016
71Rico2154324.06.2016
72Langhaarkatze972150429.12.2016
73Caesar2150317.10.2016
74[NG] Cross2149413.11.2016
75#d0m32142401.11.2016
76Jojo2eZ4U2140408.01.2017
77Nano2137419.11.2016
78PasswortKnacker2136403.06.2017
790bject2136426.02.2017
80Manuel K.A.2136419.12.2016
81DasKoneg2135418.04.2017
82Malgamer2130410.09.2016
83[KSK]Teutates2125409.07.2016
84The Captain2124319.08.2016
85Psycho2122327.08.2016
86Checker2120419.02.2017
87Speznas Skiller2120312.04.2017
88Babo Beast JH2120327.05.2016
89Boss2118324.06.2016
90Der Doctor2114230.09.2016
91Somebody2110401.05.2017
92Trigadon2110321.05.2016
93Barbie Killer2106425.07.2016
94Kirito Kun2105321.05.2017
95Flyinghirsch2096421.11.2016
96T22095217.10.2016
97The angry Amish2078427.02.2017
98Schirkhan2077324.06.2017
99LaserHunter2076323.10.2016
100Balooli2075424.06.2017
RangNameHighscoreDatum
1Solu3435324.06.2017
2Sololou2666404.06.2017
3Coolcraft2650416.06.2017
4Phaser-Action2521425.06.2017
5Heisenberg2513324.06.2017
6Sir Piercy2424418.06.2017
7Daycrawler2337405.06.2017
8TheStinsMaster2252412.06.2017
9PasswortKnacker2136403.06.2017
10Schirkhan2077324.06.2017
11Balooli2075424.06.2017
12Elarix2038405.06.2017
13Sebiol2014412.06.2017
14Destroyer Petsi2002404.06.2017
15Urtrages2001302.06.2017
16Fleckskind1969411.06.2017
17Mob1955405.06.2017
18Fardil1917416.06.2017
19tripz2enjoy1905401.06.2017
20John Wick1880412.06.2017
21Higher Pockets1871326.06.2017
22Erion1835303.06.2017
23Nojo1816406.06.2017
24Hitsuji-san1798417.06.2017
25byFlocke1792405.06.2017
26Phantom1760405.06.2017
27DasKoneg1752405.06.2017
28Toad1735405.06.2017
29Gregor1703418.06.2017
30AnakinSkywalker1692419.06.2017
31Oil heap1692402.06.2017
32#DerLegolas1690408.06.2017
33Serbitar1687308.06.2017
34Nightcrawler1685405.06.2017
35xXx1675415.06.2017
36Schokix1x1655415.06.2017
37Cpt. Eistee1630305.06.2017
38High Pockets1627412.06.2017
39Lord Dobby1617418.06.2017
40Mo1614314.06.2017
41Scarecrow 2.01610210.06.2017
42Jimmy1590416.06.2017
43Killer1590405.06.2017
44DasTagesblatt1566310.06.2017
45Ginger1559005.06.2017
46Big Hammer1555324.06.2017
47BlackNightHawk1545405.06.2017
48Spida1539402.06.2017
49Duke S.1537303.06.2017
50GoGo1535406.06.2017
51#nohomo1530415.06.2017
52Strikebroke1526105.06.2017
5319dare741519426.06.2017
54Karostern1514203.06.2017
55[HAI] Argent1512317.06.2017
56DavidTalbot1510415.06.2017
57Anubis1505203.06.2017
58Bulledproof1501205.06.2017
59Blackwood1495326.06.2017
60Marco.B1491205.06.2017
61Rickster1470411.06.2017
62Atrakis1466402.06.2017
63maximal Lord1460303.06.2017
64[Magic] raVe1453217.06.2017
65HerrWossi1450310.06.2017
66Max1445425.06.2017
67TheExtermiNator1444407.06.2017
68Herobrain1444405.06.2017
69Lucky1439411.06.2017
70Bcy811435411.06.2017
71Kathagor1431408.06.2017
72Big Ben1431306.06.2017
73Ilyd1430416.06.2017
74The angry Amish1427402.06.2017
75Fuabauer1418415.06.2017
76Tobiii1414302.06.2017
77Ari1413415.06.2017
78Haha1412310.06.2017
79Thorbert1410315.06.2017
80Babobus1406402.06.2017
81Hero1392116.06.2017
82Ra 007 ra1389405.06.2017
83Dark Vampire1388411.06.2017
84Don Corleone1381416.06.2017
85Sander7041380426.06.2017
86Tamir1380415.06.2017
87Psycho1370405.06.2017
88AldiWcEnte1370104.06.2017
89Shadow1368305.06.2017
90Sapien 31362415.06.2017
91Skyshadow 2.01360406.06.2017
92_micha_rus1360306.06.2017
93Mrs. Big Hammer1343224.06.2017
94Miri1341403.06.2017
95Mega1332418.06.2017
96AngryKloppo1322315.06.2017
97Lucash1321305.06.2017
98Jule1316405.06.2017
99Luccca1301302.06.2017
100DJ Vape1300403.06.2017
RangNameHighscoreDatum
1Higher Pockets1871326.06.2017
2Phaser-Action1800426.06.2017
319dare741519426.06.2017
4Blackwood1495326.06.2017
5Sander7041380426.06.2017
6Tron1162126.06.2017
7Baboking10091018326.06.2017
8By Quadrix920227.06.2017
9Spydesherx1x914127.06.2017
10#Terminator780026.06.2017
11Bambuswald732027.06.2017